SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Wittenberg        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 6   6 0 0     23 : 5   +18   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   4 0 2     26 : 13   +13   12
3. Einheit Einheit 6   3 2 1     17 : 10   +7   11
4. Oranienbaumer SV Hel Oranienbaumer SV Hel 7   3 2 2     14 : 10   +4   11
5. Nudersdorf Nudersdorf 5   3 1 1     14 : 12   +2   10
6. SV Turbine (N) SV Turbine (N) 6   3 1 2     13 : 15   -2   10
7. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 5   2 2 1     9 : 8   +1   8
8. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. VFB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   2 1 3     8 : 15   -7   7
9. Pretzsch Pretzsch 5   1 3 1     8 : 7   +1   6
10. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 5   1 2 2     12 : 11   +1   5
11. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 7   1 1 5     16 : 26   -10   4
12. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. SV Seegrehna 93 e.V. 7   0 3 4     8 : 21   -13   3
13. Bad Schmiedeberg Bad Schmiedeberg 7   1 0 6     10 : 25   -15   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00EinheitEinheit:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen1 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV TurbineSV Turbine:VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.2 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00NudersdorfNudersdorf:SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.4 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg9 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun5 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00VFB GräfenhainichenVFB Gräfenhainichen:Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV Hel0 : 2 
  Pretzsch ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Fr, 18.10.2019  19:00SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.SV Seegrehna 93 e.V.:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Bad SchmiedebergBad Schmiedeberg:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00EinheitEinheit:SV TurbineSV Turbine 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.VFB Zahna 1921 e.V.:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Oranienbaumer SV HelOranienbaumer SV Hel:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
  Nudersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan