1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Germania Roßlau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 12 | ||||||
2. | SV GOLPA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 10 | ||||||
3. | Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 6 | +10 | 9 | ||||||
4. | SV Friedersdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 6 | +8 | 9 | ||||||
5. | SG 1919 Trebitz (A) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 9 | ||||||
6. | SG Waldersee | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 9 | ||||||
7. | Abtsdorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 8 | ||||||
8. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 7 | ||||||
9. | Victoria Wittenberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Dessauer SV 97 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 5 | ||||||
12. | SV Dessau 05 II (N) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 18 | -12 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 | ||||||
14. | SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 22 | -18 | 0 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | : | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | : | Abtsdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV GOLPA | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:30 | SG Waldersee | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 2 : 0 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | : | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV GOLPA | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:30 | Abtsdorf | : | SG Waldersee | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau |