1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Germania Roßlau | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 48 | : | 13 | +35 | 35 | ||||||
2. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 51 | : | 35 | +16 | 35 | ||||||
3. | SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 39 | : | 22 | +17 | 32 | ||||||
4. | SV GOLPA | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44 | : | 26 | +18 | 31 | ||||||
5. | SV Dessau 05 II (N) | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 41 | : | 41 | +0 | 26 | ||||||
6. | Dessauer SV 97 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 24 | ||||||
7. | Victoria Wittenberg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31 | : | 37 | -6 | 24 | ||||||
8. | Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 37 | : | 26 | +11 | 23 | ||||||
9. | SV Friedersdorf | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 | : | 26 | +4 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 29 | : | 45 | -16 | 23 | ||||||
11. | Abtsdorf | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35 | : | 40 | -5 | 22 | ||||||
12. | SG 1919 Trebitz (A) | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 24 | : | 31 | -7 | 22 | ||||||
13. | SG Waldersee | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | : | 42 | -26 | 17 | ||||||
14. | SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 24 | : | 68 | -44 | 13 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | : | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Abtsdorf | : | SV GOLPA | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:30 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | SG Waldersee | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | : | SV Dessau 05 II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | : | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | Abtsdorf | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV GOLPA | : | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:30 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG Waldersee |