U11 : Kreisliga Staffel Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 86 | : | 12 | +74 | 30 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 108 | : | 0 | +108 | 27 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 74 | : | 14 | +60 | 24 | ||||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 54 | : | 15 | +39 | 21 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 48 | : | 32 | +16 | 21 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32 | : | 16 | +16 | 21 | ||||||
7. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 34 | : | 40 | -6 | 12 | ||||||
8. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29 | : | 40 | -11 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Einheit Wittenberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27 | : | 49 | -22 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | : | 77 | -62 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Bad Schmiedeberg II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | : | 71 | -64 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 93 | -76 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | : | 83 | -72 | 1 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 13.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 13 : 0 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.02.2024 10:00 | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 3 : 8 | |||
Do, 07.03.2024 17:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | : | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 8 : 1 | |||
Einheit Wittenberg ist spielfrei | |||||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 01.03.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | : | Piesteritz | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 1 : 10 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | 0 : 25 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | Piesteritz II | : | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 6 : 0 | |||
JSG Heidekicker ist spielfrei |