U11 : Kreisliga Staffel Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piesteritz | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 116 | : | 1 | +115 | 30 | ||||||
2. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 87 | : | 20 | +67 | 30 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 79 | : | 14 | +65 | 27 | ||||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 60 | : | 15 | +45 | 24 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 57 | : | 16 | +41 | 24 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 48 | : | 32 | +16 | 21 | ||||||
7. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 39 | : | 41 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
8. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 34 | : | 46 | -12 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Einheit Wittenberg | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 27 | : | 54 | -27 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | : | 87 | -71 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Bad Schmiedeberg II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | : | 75 | -66 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | : | 85 | -70 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17 | : | 118 | -101 | 4 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 01.03.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | : | Piesteritz | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 1 : 10 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | 0 : 25 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00 | Piesteritz II | : | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 6 : 0 | |||
JSG Heidekicker ist spielfrei | |||||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 03.02.2024 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | Piesteritz II | 2 : 0 | |||
Fr, 08.03.2024 18:00 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00 | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | 6 : 4 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 10.03.2024 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 10 : 2 | |||
Fr, 15.03.2024 17:30 | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | 3 : 4 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd ist spielfrei |