U11 : Kreisliga Staffel Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73 | : | 8 | +65 | 24 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 90 | : | 0 | +90 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 66 | : | 8 | +58 | 21 | ||||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 53 | : | 10 | +43 | 21 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 35 | : | 28 | +7 | 15 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | : | 16 | +5 | 15 | ||||||
7. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | : | 32 | -4 | 12 | ||||||
8. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Einheit Wittenberg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24 | : | 49 | -25 | 7 | ||||||
10. | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | : | 66 | -54 | 6 | ||||||
11. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | : | 85 | -68 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 60 | -49 | 1 | ||||||
13. | Bad Schmiedeberg II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | : | 63 | -59 | 1 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 09:30 | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | 5 : 3 | |||
Fr, 16.02.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 7 : 1 | |||
Do, 14.03.2024 16:45 | Piesteritz | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | 11 : 0 | |||
SG Kemberg/Rackith ist spielfrei | |||||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | : | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 5 : 1 | |||
Do, 23.11.2023 17:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 5 | |||
Mi, 13.03.2024 17:30 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 0 : 10 | |||
Fr, 22.03.2024 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | : | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 8 : 0 | |||
Piesteritz II ist spielfrei |