U10 : Kreisliga Staffel Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73 | : | 8 | +65 | 24 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 79 | : | 0 | +79 | 18 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59 | : | 7 | +52 | 18 | ||||||
4. | Piesteritz II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 49 | : | 10 | +39 | 18 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 5 | +16 | 15 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 30 | : | 25 | +5 | 12 | ||||||
7. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 31 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
8. | Einheit Wittenberg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21 | : | 44 | -23 | 7 | ||||||
9. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | : | 31 | -13 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG Blau-Weiß Nudersd | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | : | 62 | -50 | 6 | ||||||
11. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 80 | -64 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 53 | -43 | 1 | ||||||
13. | Bad Schmiedeberg II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | : | 58 | -55 | 1 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithSG K/R | : | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | 17 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 21 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 21 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | : | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 1 | |||
Do, 21.03.2024 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 5 | |||
SV Blau-Rot Pratau II ist spielfrei | |||||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 | Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IISG K/R II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 09:30 | SG Blau-Weiß NudersdNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit WB | 5 : 3 | |||
Fr, 16.02.2024 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 7 : 1 | |||
Do, 14.03.2024 16:45 | Piesteritz | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II | 11 : 0 | |||
SG Kemberg/Rackith ist spielfrei |