SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 12 9 1 2 40 : 22 +18 28
2. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 12 8 2 2 28 : 10 +18 26
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 12 7 2 3 37 : 13 +24 23
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 12 6 2 4 31 : 19 +12 20
5. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 12 6 1 5 32 : 24 +8 19
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 12 6 1 5 22 : 32 -10 19
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 12 6 0 6 23 : 18 +5 18
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 12 6 0 6 21 : 27 -6 18
9. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 12 4 2 6 16 : 20 -4 14
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 12 4 2 6 23 : 30 -7 14
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 12 4 1 7 20 : 23 -3 13
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 12 4 1 7 15 : 22 -7 13
13. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 12 3 1 8 17 : 44 -27 10
14. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 12 2 2 8 8 : 29 -21 8
12. Spieltag
Fr, 24.11.2023  19:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau3 : 5
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO6 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee1 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz5 : 1 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV GOLPASV GOLPA2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: