SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 21 16 2 3 64 : 17 +47 50
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 21 14 2 5 66 : 42 +24 44
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 21 11 4 6 44 : 27 +17 37
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 21 10 5 6 47 : 30 +17 35
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 21 10 2 9 47 : 36 +11 32
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 21 9 3 9 37 : 49 -12 30
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 21 8 5 8 38 : 31 +7 29
8. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 21 9 2 10 37 : 33 +4 29
9. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 21 9 2 10 47 : 53 -6 29
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 21 7 5 9 41 : 47 -6 26
11. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 21 7 3 11 32 : 43 -11 24
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 21 7 1 13 26 : 41 -15 22
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 21 6 2 13 20 : 47 -27 20
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 21 4 2 15 25 : 75 -50 14
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV GOLPASV GOLPA0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 0  U   
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO0 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 4 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: