SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 23 17 2 4 67 : 22 +45 53
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 23 14 2 7 68 : 47 +21 44
3. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 23 11 6 6 52 : 34 +18 39
4. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 23 12 2 9 55 : 36 +19 38
5. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 23 11 4 8 44 : 31 +13 37
6. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 23 10 2 11 41 : 35 +6 32
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 23 9 5 9 39 : 33 +6 32
8. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 23 10 2 11 53 : 55 -2 32
9. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 23 8 6 9 47 : 51 -4 30
10. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 23 9 3 11 38 : 43 -5 30
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 23 9 3 11 38 : 57 -19 30
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 23 8 1 14 27 : 44 -17 25
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 23 6 2 15 20 : 54 -34 20
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 23 6 2 15 29 : 76 -47 20
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GOLPASV GOLPA3 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig2 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:30Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO2 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:30SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: