1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | : | 12 | +12 | 21 | ||||||
2. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | : | 23 | +1 | 16 | ||||||
3. | SV Friedersdorf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
4. | Germania Roßlau | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 9 | +5 | 11 | ||||||
5. | SV GOLPA | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 9 | ||||||
6. | Victoria Wittenberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 23 | -14 | 8 | ||||||
7. | Dessauer SV 97 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 20 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
8. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 7 | ||||||
9. | Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG 1919 Trebitz (A) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | : | 23 | -11 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Abtsdorf | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 6 | ||||||
12. | SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | : | 35 | -24 | 6 | ||||||
13. | SG Waldersee | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 20 | -16 | 5 | ||||||
14. | SV Dessau 05 II (N) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 4 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | : | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | : | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | : | Abtsdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00 | SV GOLPA | : | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:30 | SG Waldersee | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 2 : 0 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO | : | Vorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Victoria WittenbergVictoria WB | : | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV GOLPA | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa | : | Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:30 | Abtsdorf | : | SG Waldersee | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau |