Landesliga Staffel 3 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Fr, 08.09.2023, 3 | SG Reppichau | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Fr, 15.09.2023, 4 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | 2 : 2 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 4 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | 0 : 3 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo II | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 0 : 1 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | 1 : 0 | |
9 | So, 12.11.2023, 9 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 0 : 10 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 1 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 11 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 0 : 0 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 4 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SG Reppichau | 0 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 15 | SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | 1 : 2 | |
12 | Do, 21.03.2024, 12 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 1 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 16 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS | ||
17 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 17 | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||
18 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 18 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo II | ||
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | : | JSG HeidekickerJSG | ||
20 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 20 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | JSG HeidekickerJSG | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau |
Tabelle
1. | TUS Dessau-Kochstedt | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 69 | : | 7 | +62 | 43 | ||||
2. | Germania Roßlau | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 79 | : | 19 | +60 | 36 | ||||
3. | JSG Lutherkicker | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 61 | : | 15 | +46 | 29 | ||||
4. | SG Reppichau | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 27 | ||||
5. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 | : | 17 | +19 | 26 | ||||
6. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | : | 25 | -5 | 17 | ||||
JSG Heidekicker | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | : | 25 | -5 | 17 | |||||
8. | FC Eintracht Köthen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 15 | ||||
9. | SG Union Sandersdorf II | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 27 | : | 42 | -15 | 15 | ||||
10. | SV Friedersdorf | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 14 | ||||
11. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | : | 71 | -59 | 10 | ||||
12. | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | : | 129 | -126 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
2 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 1 : 0 gegen FC Eintracht Köthen
(A) 10 : 0 gegen SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 3 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen
(A) 0 : 4 gegen TUS Dessau-Kochstedt