Landesliga Staffel 3 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | VFB Borussia GörzigBorussia | 8 : 1 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 2 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Köthen/EdderitzKöth/Edder. | 7 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | SG Waldersee | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 1 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 1 : 4 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Piesteritz | 2 : 2 | |
19 | So, 15.10.2023, 19 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | SG Pratau-SeegrehnaSG Pratau/S. | 0 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | SG Pratau-SeegrehnaSG Pratau/S. | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 3 : 2 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | BW Dessau/Abus Dess.BW/Abus Dess | 5 : 0 | |
11 | So, 25.02.2024, 11 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 12 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 13 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 3 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | Köthen/EdderitzKöth/Edder. | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 0 : 3 | |
15 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 15 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | SG Waldersee | 3 : 1 | |
17 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 17 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | 2 : 2 | |
18 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 18 | Piesteritz | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 0 : 0 | |
12 | Do, 09.05.2024, 12 | VFB Borussia GörzigBorussia | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | BW Dessau/Abus Dess.BW/Abus Dess | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau |
Tabelle
1. | Germania Roßlau | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 89 | : | 12 | +77 | 39 | ||||
2. | SG Pratau-Seegrehna | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38 | : | 18 | +20 | 35 | ||||
3. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 28 | ||||
4. | Piesteritz | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 28 | ||||
5. | SV 09 Staßfurt | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 37 | : | 37 | +0 | 18 | ||||
6. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28 | : | 26 | +2 | 15 | ||||
7. | VFB Borussia Görzig | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 48 | -30 | 14 | ||||
8. | BW Dessau/Abus Dess. | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | : | 52 | -32 | 10 | ||||
9. | SG Waldersee | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | : | 38 | -21 | 8 | ||||
10. | Köthen/Edderitz | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | : | 56 | -46 | 7 | ||||
11. | JSG Heidekicker * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: JSG Heidekicker
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele unentschieden
5 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 8 : 1 gegen VFB Borussia Görzig
(A) 4 : 1 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 2 : 12 gegen Germania Roßlau