SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TUS Dessau-Kochstedt TUS Dessau-Kochstedt 20 19 1 0 96 : 10 +86 58
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 20 13 3 4 90 : 17 +73 42
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 20 13 3 4 91 : 26 +65 42
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 20 11 3 6 45 : 19 +26 36
5. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 20 7 9 4 44 : 23 +21 30
6. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 20 9 3 8 42 : 40 +2 30
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 20 6 6 8 25 : 34 -9 24
8. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 20 8 0 12 35 : 51 -16 24
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 20 6 3 11 41 : 32 +9 21
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 20 5 5 10 21 : 42 -21 20
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 2 4 14 14 : 96 -82 10
12. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 20 1 0 19 9 : 163 -154 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Thalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS Dessau-KochstedtTUS1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo II5 : 1 
Mo, 06.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30TUS Dessau-KochstedtTUSTUS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
Di, 28.05.2024  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdo IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Zerbst1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: