Landesliga Staffel 3 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | SG Pratau-SeegrehnaSG Pratau/S. | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 4 : 1 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | 2 : 1 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | 1 : 5 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | VFB Borussia GörzigBorussia | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 1 : 6 | |
3 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 3 | BW Dessau/Abus Dess.BW/Abus Dess | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 3 : 1 | |
7 | So, 08.10.2023, 7 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | Köthen/EdderitzKöth/Edder. | 5 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | SG Waldersee | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 0 : 5 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 2 : 2 | |
12 | So, 10.12.2023, 12 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | SG Pratau-SeegrehnaSG Pratau/S. | 2 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 24.02.2024, 11 | Piesteritz | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 4 : 3 | |
13 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 13 | VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 3 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | BW Dessau/Abus Dess.BW/Abus Dess | 4 : 3 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | 7 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 16 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | VFB Borussia GörzigBorussia | ||
18 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 18 | Köthen/EdderitzKöth/Edder. | : | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | ||
19 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 19 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | SG Waldersee | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | SV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt | : | Piesteritz |
Tabelle
1. | Germania Roßlau | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 77 | : | 10 | +67 | 33 | ||||
2. | SG Pratau-Seegrehna | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33 | : | 16 | +17 | 29 | ||||
3. | Piesteritz | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30 | : | 18 | +12 | 27 | ||||
4. | VFB Gräfenhainichen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 43 | : | 24 | +19 | 26 | ||||
5. | SV 09 Staßfurt | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35 | : | 35 | +0 | 17 | ||||
6. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 11 | ||||
7. | BW Dessau/Abus Dess. | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 41 | -23 | 10 | ||||
8. | VFB Borussia Görzig | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | : | 44 | -33 | 7 | ||||
9. | Köthen/Edderitz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | : | 46 | -37 | 7 | ||||
10. | SG Waldersee | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | : | 29 | -19 | 5 | ||||
11. | JSG Heidekicker * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: JSG Heidekicker
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 0 gegen Köthen/Edderitz
(A) 6 : 1 gegen VFB Borussia Görzig
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen Germania Roßlau
(A) 2 : 7 gegen Germania Roßlau