SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 17 12 2 3 52 : 16 +36 38
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 17 12 2 3 56 : 33 +23 38
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 17 11 2 4 40 : 19 +21 35
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 17 8 4 5 41 : 25 +16 28
5. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 17 8 2 7 41 : 41 +0 26
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 17 7 3 7 30 : 34 -4 24
7. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 17 6 4 7 35 : 37 -2 22
8. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 17 7 1 9 24 : 29 -5 22
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 17 6 3 8 28 : 27 +1 21
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 17 6 2 9 37 : 35 +2 20
11. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 17 6 2 9 25 : 28 -3 20
12. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 17 6 2 9 26 : 44 -18 20
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 17 4 2 11 14 : 42 -28 14
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 17 4 1 12 23 : 62 -39 13
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO4 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:30SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee4 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz1 : 10 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 1
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO6 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: