SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 19 14 2 3 58 : 17 +41 44
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 19 13 2 4 60 : 37 +23 41
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 19 11 3 5 42 : 23 +19 36
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 19 9 4 6 45 : 29 +16 31
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 19 8 2 9 43 : 35 +8 26
6. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 19 8 2 9 34 : 30 +4 26
7. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 19 8 2 9 43 : 46 -3 26
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 8 2 9 32 : 47 -15 26
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 19 7 4 8 31 : 28 +3 25
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 19 7 4 8 38 : 41 -3 25
11. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 19 7 3 9 32 : 40 -8 24
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 19 7 1 11 25 : 35 -10 22
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 19 5 2 12 17 : 45 -28 17
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 19 4 1 14 24 : 71 -47 13
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GOLPASV GOLPA3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:30AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: