SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 20 15 2 3 60 : 17 +43 47
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 20 14 2 4 64 : 39 +25 44
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 20 11 3 6 44 : 27 +17 36
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 20 10 4 6 47 : 30 +17 34
5. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 20 9 2 9 46 : 36 +10 29
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 9 2 9 36 : 48 -12 29
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 20 8 4 8 36 : 29 +7 28
8. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 20 8 2 10 35 : 33 +2 26
9. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 20 8 2 10 44 : 51 -7 26
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 20 7 4 9 39 : 45 -6 25
11. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 20 7 3 10 32 : 42 -10 24
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 20 7 1 12 26 : 37 -11 22
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 20 6 2 12 20 : 45 -25 20
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 20 4 1 15 24 : 74 -50 13
20. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB2 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO3 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:SV GOLPASV GOLPA0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:30SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee2 : 0 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: