SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 18 13 2 3 55 : 16 +39 41
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 18 12 2 4 56 : 36 +20 38
3. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 18 11 2 5 41 : 22 +19 35
4. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 18 9 4 5 44 : 26 +18 31
5. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 18 8 2 8 41 : 43 -2 26
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 18 7 3 8 30 : 27 +3 24
7. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 18 7 3 8 31 : 37 -6 24
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 18 7 2 9 40 : 35 +5 23
9. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 18 7 2 9 31 : 29 +2 23
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 18 7 2 9 29 : 45 -16 23
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 18 6 4 8 35 : 40 -5 22
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 18 7 1 10 24 : 31 -7 22
13. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 18 5 2 11 16 : 42 -26 17
14. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 18 4 1 13 24 : 68 -44 13
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa3 : 1
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO6 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB3 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GOLPASV GOLPA3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:30AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: