SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 13 10 1 2 44 : 25 +19 31
2. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 12 8 2 2 29 : 11 +18 26
3. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 12 7 2 3 37 : 13 +24 23
4. SV Dessau 05 II (N) SV Dessau 05 II (N) 12 7 1 4 35 : 23 +12 22
5. SV GOLPA SV GOLPA 13 6 3 4 33 : 21 +12 21
6. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 14 6 2 6 26 : 37 -11 20
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 13 6 1 6 24 : 19 +5 19
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 13 6 0 7 22 : 30 -8 18
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) Vorfläming Nedlitz (A) 12 4 2 6 21 : 20 +1 14
10. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 12 4 2 6 16 : 20 -4 14
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 13 4 2 7 24 : 33 -9 14
12. SG 1919 Trebitz (A) SG 1919 Trebitz (A) 13 4 1 8 17 : 25 -8 13
13. SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) SV H. 09 Oranienbaum (N) 13 4 1 8 20 : 46 -26 13
14. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 13 2 2 9 9 : 34 -25 8
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-Rösa 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV FriedersdorfFriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV H. 09 OranienbaumSV H. 09 OranienbaumSVO 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Vorfläming NedlitzSC NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV GOLPASV GOLPA:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergVictoria WB 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:30SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV H. 09 OranienbaumSVOSV H. 09 Oranienbaum:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming NedlitzSC Nedlitz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria WBVictoria Wittenberg:SV FriedersdorfSV FriedersdorfFriedersdorf 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:SV GOLPASV GOLPA 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Coswig 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV 1922 Pouch-RösaPouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:30AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: