SV Blau-Rot Pratau e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

U17 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 +9 10
2. Bernburg/Baalberge Bernburg/Baalberge 4 3 1 0 14 : 3 +11 10
3. VFB Gräfenhainichen VFB Gräfenhainichen 4 3 0 1 10 : 4 +6 9
4. SG Waldersee SG Waldersee 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 0 2 5 : 6 -1 6
6. Germania Roßlau Germania Roßlau 4 1 2 1 9 : 12 -3 5
7. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 4 1 1 2 8 : 7 +1 4
8. Elbaue Süd / Lutherk (N) Elbaue Süd / Lutherk (N) 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
9. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 1 1 2 7 : 15 -8 4
10. SV 09 Staßfurt (N) SV 09 Staßfurt (N) 4 1 0 3 5 : 14 -9 3
11. SG JE/Annab./Elster SG JE/Annab./Elster 4 1 0 3 8 : 9 -1 3
12. Kickers Raguhn Kickers Raguhn 4 1 0 3 8 : 13 -5 3
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00Kickers RaguhnKickers RaguKickers Raguhn:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC2 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdoSG Union Sandersdorf:Elbaue Süd / LutherkElbaue Süd / LutherkElbaue Süd4 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG WalderseeSG Waldersee:Germania RoßlauGermania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/WBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:Bernburg/BaalbergeBernburg/BaalbergeSG Bernb/Baa0 : 8 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SV 09 StaßfurtSV StaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt:SG JE/Annab./ElsterSG JE/Annab./ElsterJE/Annab/Els2 : 7 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:15Kickers RaguhnKickers RaguKickers Raguhn:SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 StaßfurtSV Staßfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG JE/Annab./ElsterJE/Annab/ElsSG JE/Annab./Elster:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdo2 : 5 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Germania RoßlauRoßlauGermania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00Bernburg/BaalbergeSG Bernb/BaaBernburg/Baalberge:VFB GräfenhainichenVFB GräfenhainichenVFB GHC0 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  11:30Elbaue Süd / LutherkElbaue SüdElbaue Süd / Lutherk:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1.FC B/W0 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:SG WalderseeSG Waldersee3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan

Offizieller Ausstatter unseres Vereins für Sportbekleidung und Teampräsentation: